Prem ProjectionsYour complete Premier League hubVillaVerdictWorld Cup 2026

Player Stats

2026-27 season · 694 players · official stats as of 2026-10-17

Leaders

Goals

1HaalandManchester City6
2João PedroChelsea5
3RogersChelsea4
4IsakLiverpool4
5CherkiManchester City4
6SakaArsenal3
7TavernierBournemouth3
8SchadeBrentford3
9GroßBrighton3
10BarryEverton3
11BelloumiHull City3
12Calvert-LewinLeeds United3
13B.FernandesManchester United3
14MbeumoManchester United3
15BrobbeySunderland3
16ØdegaardArsenal2
17HavertzArsenal2
18Bruno G.Arsenal2
19N.JacksonAston Villa2
20JaneltBrentford2
21De CuyperBrighton2
22HinshelwoodBrighton2
23KostoulasBrighton2
24YalcouyéBrighton2
25HendersonChelsea2

Assists

1GroßBrighton4
2RiceArsenal3
3EvanilsonBournemouth3
4PalmerChelsea3
5João PedroChelsea3
6KamadaCrystal Palace3
7GakpoLiverpool3
8GvardiolManchester City3
9SemenyoManchester City3
10CalafioriArsenal2
11WhiteArsenal2
12McGinnAston Villa2
13ManzambiAston Villa2
14De CuyperBrighton2
15GeorginioBrighton2
16HatoChelsea2
17BelloumiHull City2
18EncisoIpswich Town2
19FodenManchester City2
20CherkiManchester City2
21CunhaManchester United2
22BarnesNewcastle United2
23Gibbs-WhiteNottingham Forest2
24Diego GómezBrighton2
25TzolisArsenal1

Clean sheets

1VerbruggenBrighton4
2RayaArsenal3
3GabrielArsenal3
4F.KadıoğluBrighton3
5VuskovicBrighton3
6PickfordEverton3
7TarkowskiEverton3
8BranthwaiteEverton3
9MykolenkoEverton3
10EganHull City3
11TzolakisHull City3
12A.BeckerLiverpool3
13VirgilLiverpool3
14JacquetLiverpool3
15DonnarummaManchester City3
16GuéhiManchester City3
17RúbenManchester City3
18David RayaArsenal3
19CalafioriArsenal2
20WhiteArsenal2
21KelleherBrentford2
22AjerBrentford2
23BoscagliBrighton2
24De CuyperBrighton2
25DunkBrighton2

Saves

1TraffordLeeds United24
2KelleherBrentford22
3MartinezChelsea21
4TzolakisHull City21
5HorníčekNewcastle United21
6Emiliano MartínezChelsea21
7DonnarummaManchester City20
8LenoFulham19
9SuzukiAston Villa18
10LammensManchester United18
11PickfordEverton17
12VerbruggenBrighton15
13ScherpenIpswich Town15
14A.BeckerLiverpool15
15SelsNottingham Forest15
16KinskyTottenham15
17RayaArsenal13
18RushworthCoventry City13
19David RayaArsenal13
20PetrovićBournemouth12
21HendersonCrystal Palace12
22BenitezCrystal Palace9
23RoefsSunderland8
24SánchezChelsea4
25WaltonIpswich Town4

All players

PlayerTeamPosAppsMinGAxGxAShSoTBCDrbCrsPasTchTklIntClrCSSvPSvFlYCRCOG
David RayaArsenalGK654000000000019427210731310000
GabrielArsenalDEF6540000.50.25201133542466303006200
RayaArsenalGK65400000.0000000000031310000
LindelöfAston VillaDEF6540000.40.21100032237112311001001
HillBournemouthDEF65400000.800201333425137360006100
PetrovićBournemouthGK654000000000019024900701200000
SilvaBournemouthDEF6540001.30.36200032841478410004200
AjerBrentfordDEF6540100.30.14200024632867432004200
JaneltBrentfordMID6540200.50.54202132653671820820011400
KelleherBrentfordGK65400000.00000020126300922200000
GroßBrightonMID6540342.01.11136039354465124740012200
VerbruggenBrightonGK65400000.20000023927600441500000
RushworthCoventryGK65400100.00011025331900411300000
RichardsPalaceDEF6540000.10.13202227337989381003100
BranthwaiteEvertonDEF6540000.20.043102293394611363003000
PickfordEvertonGK65400000.00001024030400731700000
TarkowskiEvertonDEF6540110.20.1411013094051316343002000
BasseyFulhamDEF6540000.10.132041413494105241006200
LenoFulhamGK654000000000024830200711900000
TzolakisHullGK654000000001022131210332110100
DavisIpswichDEF6540211.60.573101617230444160002100
DiopIpswichDEF6540000.10.220020335402411270005000
O'SheaIpswichDEF6540100.30.32102726539788370005000
AmpaduLeedsMID6540000.10.3310132663781313132006100
MuharemovićLeedsDEF6540010.50.151131309410511472003100
TraffordLeedsGK65400000.00000024431900722400000
A.BeckerLiverpoolGK6540000000000175241001131501100
VirgilLiverpoolDEF6540000.20.12100047554158383003200
DonnarummaMan CityGK654000000001017223400432000001
GuéhiMan CityDEF6540110.90.43114048455233243003000
RúbenMan CityDEF6540000.30.82102050655214233008000
SemenyoMan CityMID6540230.31.58435172033116113009000
B.FernandesMan UnitedMID6540312.61.520512443704806020005100
LammensMan UnitedGK654000000000012417200601800000
MaguireMan UnitedDEF6540000.30.592134367443411230007200
MbeumoMan UnitedMID6540303.30.921826261742805520006100
BotmanNewcastleDEF6540100.10.23200036345766501002100
HorníčekNewcastleGK6540000000010187256001212101100
ThiawNewcastleDEF65400000.10002033641002421004001
Gibbs-WhiteForestMID6540121.61.912377292233587111004000
N.WilliamsForestDEF6540000.60.9912133214372151121006000
SelsForestGK65400000.00011015420900711500000
RoefsSunderlandGK65400000.0000102322860081800000
XhakaSunderlandMID6540000.11.441553236647411741005200
KinskyTottenhamGK6540000000000195255001021500000
Van HeckeTottenhamDEF6540100.70.552104461550117292009200
BarnesNewcastleMID6539121.00.8115221512922854110005000
HallNewcastleDEF6539110.30.8632725296497147231004000
Dewsbury-HallEvertonMID6538211.40.9196382524637913231001100
StachLeedsMID6538101.10.492023517631716111420013000
MurilloForestDEF6538010.70.4920402994171293900010200
DasilvaCoventryDEF6535110.50.532171318126874101002000
KamaraAston VillaMID6534010.20.220141286376103121009000
TruffertBournemouthDEF6534000.10.642142522839421102000012200
Igor ThiagoBrentfordFWD653310001440441252114041009300
ThiagoBrentfordFWD6532103.20.300000000002000300
KamadaPalaceMID6532130.80.45222522429613241002100
McBurnieHullFWD6532011.20.210307010920041830010400
PalmerChelseaMID6531231.30.91755951993069210006100
HaalandMan CityFWD6530604.80.522111407314811102006000
JustinLeedsDEF6529110.40.4731010176296179212005100
RayanBournemouthMID6528001.10.514512131011836260001000
VuskovicBrightonDEF6528100.70.110101238248373433007000
ThomasCoventryDEF6528000.50.310011120430849521005000
EganHullDEF6528000.10.24100014723197423003100
GrimesCoventryMID6527000.10.1400017281344102101005000
WhartonPalaceMID6527010.11.0413112266357126101001100
McGinnAston VillaMID6526121.60.37312211492596541008200
Diego GómezBrightonMID65240200186221218230018570006000
ArmstrongEvertonMID6524010.40.66224219427294103009200
RogersChelseaMID6523411.91.317621281622718070006100
GomezBrightonMID6520001.00.800000000004000000
E.Le FéeSunderlandMID6520112.11.611346171822787300002000
WissaNewcastleFWD6519112.50.111415111320060500012200
TonaliTottenhamMID6519010.20.99123735544212462003000
EvanilsonBournemouthFWD6515131.50.611333413421646700010100
GonzaloFulhamFWD6514103.00.61841441131992150007000
AjayiHullDEF6514100.70.03104416022987192001100
SlaterHullMID6513010.20.64223616122313553006100
MitchellPalaceDEF6511200.80.3631214168315183151003000
Calvert-LewinLeedsFWD6511303.00.111703189158001120012300
GilesHullDEF6509010.00.410324911424054152001100
SakaArsenalMID6508303.61.0171007201913177372004000
McAteeForestMID6508000.41.010322212583619481007200
SmithBournemouthDEF6507000.00.11001414625755120007300
BoscagliBrightonDEF6505000.10.6313023316429482020010200
BarryEvertonFWD6505304.40.2228042861721262003000
JacquetLiverpoolDEF6505000.30.1110303734481411183006100
AndersonMan CityMID6505010.20.7612614520640148103007100
RiceArsenalMID6504030.10.840141642049696140005100
KingFulhamMID6503201.50.71473751902707130006200
SadikiSunderlandMID6502000.40.3732632433198471004100
HavertzArsenalFWD6501201.80.41270121311990333006100
CalafioriArsenalDEF6500121.20.79211515925581122004000
SchadeBrentfordMID6500301.90.31770411142419052002000
TavernierBournemouthMID6499301.71.0138343217931612150005300
CunhaMan UnitedMID6499120.80.914433101652587200007000
IwobiFulhamMID6498000.41.46142213494277330002000
De CuyperBrightonDEF6493221.80.78232282123129372007200
LukićIpswichMID6493010.00.51001103173811171000014200
EncisoIpswichMID6486021.31.619531021402473320002100
Lewis-PotterBrentfordMID6476111.20.81021325177297641210010000
KerkezLiverpoolDEF6476000.10.1310115200325114192009200
ØdegaardArsenalMID6471201.91.4943283013746240002100
KhalailiPalaceDEF6470101.20.5910616175334227161005100
WirtzLiverpoolMID6469011.10.6143061225035691310011100
Emiliano BuendíaAston VillaMID6468100013204916726212410006100
BuendíaAston VillaMID6464101.30.300000000001000100
TielemansMan UnitedMID6463000.70.77302437245112730002000
GvardiolMan CityDEF6459130.30.841254243348117112004100
L.MileyNewcastleMID6458000.10.11003229435885131002101
BogleLeedsDEF6455101.50.1640491232235291007200
LacroixChelseaDEF6454010.10.220100236315117320003100
SuzukiAston VillaGK54500000.000000190260001311800000
Emiliano MartínezChelseaGK545000000010016422600102100000
MartinezChelseaGK54500000.0000000000002100000
van EwijkCoventryDEF54500000.30001513124488210005200
CanvotPalaceDEF5450000.10.110001272341117211002000
MykolenkoEvertonDEF5450000.00.2100211216344147133003100
MartinezMan UnitedDEF5450000.20.26201035841454180004101
BallardSunderlandDEF5450000.30.2500102072881043110010200
MukieleSunderlandDEF5450000.80.3821314192326169291005100
MainooMan UnitedMID6447010.30.660010136244311730005000
ScottBournemouthMID5446100.60.47104152503539870004100
NdiayeMan CityMID6443010.40.673210131632858461006000
BergeFulhamMID6442000.30.4421013013476181001000
SchlagerForestMID6442000.30.29105120127517661005100
CoyleHullDEF6441000.10.11001121212104270003100
SzoboszlaiLiverpoolMID5441101.40.8135323629241564620010100
MeunierSunderlandDEF6433010.50.68412917524944121004000
ReinildoSunderlandDEF54330000.300034200324108161008010
ColwillChelseaDEF5432000.00.11001026832144210003100
João PedroChelseaFWD5432532.80.31361731011851030005101
RobinsonFulhamDEF5431000.30.3400418219340133121004000
ShawMan UnitedDEF5425010.00.6201111243355911130003200
Ferdi KadiogluBrightonDEF542400004101617125423152002100
BobbFulhamMID6424001.01.251141713623210500002000
BelloumiHullMID6424320.90.515619118419616941008100
AyariBrightonMID5422100.80.21230321802362232002100
F.KadıoğluBrightonDEF5422000.10.100000000003000100
GarnerEvertonMID6420000.20.541101727935216372004200
NetoChelseaMID6419110.80.695110221352418540005000
KostoulasBrightonFWD6416211.40.1145064931876080006100
IsakLiverpoolFWD5415403.50.1157041561201111001100
ElvediLeedsDEF5412000.10.62120021126435211002000
CastagneFulhamDEF5410010.70.44201521030964150009200
BrobbeySunderlandFWD5401302.90.1115121671210010008100
GrayTottenhamMID5400000.20.1310451682538770005100
Mac AllisterLiverpoolMID6398000.40.57202323130012291008100
CherkiMan CityMID6395421.31.714537143224013121005100
Yéremy PinoPalaceFWD639410007242201612497140006200
NdoyeForestMID6393201.91.0154273651492120008100
EmersonnIpswichFWD6392212.00.1114251471314140001000
AinaForestDEF5392000.10.5310610158283125140006300
N.AnguloSunderlandMID6391110.60.142188951897410006100
DunkBrightonDEF5390100.00.11101239844632202004100
YeremyPalaceMID5389100.90.700000000001000200
CashAston VillaDEF5388000.10.110004162254111100008300
KayodeBrentfordDEF6387100.60.56104101002124760006100
RudoniCoventryMID6384101.71.17402161212114340005000
Strand LarsenPalaceFWD6384101.40.596020671363060004000
BentancurTottenhamMID6384000.00.110011255314156141009010
N.JacksonAston VillaFWD5379201.10.71241113681422010002200
Diogo DalotMan UnitedDEF637900008113101732627670007200
WhiteArsenalDEF5378020.20.510121219529393102002000
DalotMan UnitedDEF4377000.20.300000000000000200
Van de VenTottenhamDEF5376000.60.13000031035953192003100
CharlesFulhamMID6375000.10.2300422423136961001000
OkaforLeedsMID6374100.20.36101211761597120003000
AdamsBournemouthMID6372000.00.111001232287710400011100
PinnockCoventryDEF5372000.10200018515244331001100
Ezri KonsaArsenalDEF537100001001020225486181006000
KonsaArsenalDEF4371000.20.000000000001000000
GakpoLiverpoolMID5371130.61.710116101232208722006000
RobertsonTottenhamDEF5367010.10.42131242433225391001000
TzolisArsenalMID5365010.20.64211131342034250002200
MarmoushTottenhamFWD5365000.40.1710134711454000008000
M.SangaréBrentfordMID6360010.40.761162179263177800010200
AmendaCoventryDEF4360000.00.41001016219913160006100
ScherpenIpswichGK43600000.00000012418401701500000
AraujoLiverpoolDEF63600000.10003819428964172002200
Jair CunhaForestDEF4360000.10.02000314521273241006200
DansoSunderlandDEF4360000.30.22100119326123160004000
DedićNewcastleDEF5359010.20.14004413523683151006000
GreavesIpswichDEF43580000.10000020024452180002201
FatawuIpswichMID5357010.21.141412277419295300010210
RashfordMan UnitedMID6356000.80.413408171462334130002000
AnthonyBrentfordMID6355111.20.6721514751645160007100
EnzoMan CityMID4353100.40.66312162563305440006100
MingsAston VillaDEF5351000.20.04002020624842241003100
MunozLiverpoolMID6349100.60.393059921804520007100
Daniel MuñozForestDEF5349000072209161252102110007000
DelapForestFWD5349101.90.4142171571292050006200
MuñozForestDEF4347001.00.400000000000000000
WillockNewcastleMID6346201.10.41531541342106220007000
YirenkyiCoventryMID6344000.00.2100231241774360009100
TimberPalaceMID4344010.40.16115213121113251007000
MendyHullDEF5343100.605300112219474350005000
MaedaIpswichMID6343000.70.0320155711510070007000
GudmundssonLeedsDEF4341010.10.221131510920210520003000
Lewis-SkellyArsenalMID5336000.20.6400002432861321009000
GeorgeEvertonMID6336100.30.310219101221951320001000
SávioTottenhamMID4331000.50.983318261232400201005000
MaatsenAston VillaDEF4330000.30.5510169820177100005100
Ao TanakaLeedsMID532901006113114119810380006200
OnyekaCoventryMID5328000.10.021001871235631007000
TanakaLeedsMID4325000.80.100000000002000200
Thomas-AsanteCoventryFWD6318010.40.163054551325941000000
BarkleyAston VillaMID6315000.40.1710402122697041004000
FofanaChelseaDEF43150000.100011170243710270004100
AcheampongChelseaDEF53110000.100011129187111120003000
JohnsonEvertonMID6307001.10.4501110621237350005100
PalaciosIpswichMID53040000.10000122728211660005000
Matheus N.Man CityDEF43030000.10003314221253152001000
George HemmingsAston VillaMID5299000.10.21113257976030006000
KluivertBournemouthMID4298101.00.1106044641114200005100
SchusterBrentfordDEF4298010.10.51010011116730341006000
ChavarriaChelseaDEF6298010.00.310111014422955120004000
HumeSunderlandDEF5297000.10.330201110617113161004000
Mason-ClarkCoventryMID5295000.50.1420011501010060007000
JamesChelseaDEF4292000.30.38400151882482270003100
DamsgaardBrentfordMID5286000.20.74123201522227330001000
YarmoliukBrentfordMID6285110.20.3421271502057260009100
LaviaChelseaMID5280100.80.1220201171637840002100
StroudHullMID5279010.10.13001452865310006100
GustoChelseaDEF5276000.10.12001121091714470001000
BenitezPalaceGK3270000000000941210041900000
HendersonPalaceGK32700000000008011600601200000
AffengruberFulhamDEF3270000.10.01001019023465211004000
MilenkovićForestDEF3270000.10.02000010114453201005100
CrooksHullMID42690000.1000117210710161007400
KhusanovMan CityDEF32690000.1000122573018441002100
Dominic SolankeTottenhamFWD626210009300044922030004000
YalcouyéBrightonMID6260201.50.5742751021687070003000
HatoChelseaDEF4260020.00.210220681247260001000
SolankeTottenhamFWD3260101.20.100000000001000000
TelTottenhamMID4259000.20.26101012871641010004000
BarcolaLiverpoolMID4258000.30.131052621106010000000
Nico GonzálezNewcastleMID425701000011118320842100010100
Igor JesusForestFWD5256101.20.194021851392050007100
Maitland-NilesEvertonDEF4255110.10.721236981566190000000
GravenberchLiverpoolMID6254010.20.1520401311925660007010
N.GonzalezNewcastleMID42540000.400000000001000100
DiomandeForestDEF4254000.20.03000013617322180004000
RöhlEvertonMID32510000.200107881605061003100
FernandesTottenhamMID6251000.20.36121101822317300009100
Fernandez-PardoNewcastleFWD4249000.50.22103454892020003000
J.MurphyNewcastleMID6241000.30.6401313511164040003300
ElangaNewcastleMID3235200.40.34312648874020003100
AwoniyiCoventryFWD4234001.30.06204038701120003010
O'ReillyMan CityDEF6231000.90.4310451121614130004100
PalaciosFulhamMID4229101.00.082052971463130006100
SteurNewcastleMID52250000.1000101601814170001000
GrealishEvertonMID5222000.10.7312141251594020003000
OuattaraIpswichDEF6221100.00.1220031401805370000000
FodenMan CityMID4219021.60.96133121281904020004110
GomesAston VillaMID32160000.0000307912710330005110
AaronsonLeedsMID6214000.00.01102043904020003000
TchaounaCoventryMID4213000.20.2620212651041050001000
GallagherTottenhamMID4208100.80.14200410715510400004200
IsidorSunderlandFWD6207101.70.07201223582000006000
ThomasHullMID4206010.20.6402317651142100001000
O.DangoBrentfordMID6203000.20.450155551125370006000
Chema AndrésBrightonMID3200110031000871122321006000
AndrésBrightonMID2199100.50.100000000002000000
ClarkeIpswichMID5199110.30.442118951312220002100
Pedro PorroTottenhamDEF3199000.40.27102101041633151001000
CookBournemouthMID61980000.000013931141630003100
HickeyBrentfordDEF6198000.00.1100337013043130004000
Wan-BissakaAston VillaDEF51970000.10002110016011680001000
CollinsBrentfordDEF3197000.50.15100011915222131002100
HerringtonHullDEF5197000.00.0100008010422100001000
FrimpongLiverpoolDEF4194000.00.2101111981554170002100
TomiyasuPalaceDEF41900000.0000041071422590002000
AndersenFulhamDEF31900000.10000020123322150003100
PauAston VillaDEF31890000.0000011041211170002000
KudusTottenhamMID5189010.40.45021215801454000004000
ManzambiAston VillaMID3185121.00.411313048972010000000
NketiahPalaceFWD5183011.10.64232036704110004000
HendersonChelseaMID2180210.10.13201141391711140000000
WaltonIpswichGK21800000.000000911070030400100
Marcos SenesiTottenhamDEF21790000000001571846290003000
SenesiTottenhamDEF21780000.100000000000000000
ChristieBournemouthMID5176000.50.551131831302500002100
DorguMan UnitedMID5171010.80.161005711308260007100
MosqueraArsenalDEF21690000.0000101201350281001000
BijolLeedsDEF4168000.10200018912034161001000
WilsonLeedsMID5165000.00.11002847764210004100
UdogieTottenhamDEF41610000.300002761232350003100
RuggeriAston VillaDEF4158000.00.0100256811927130001000
WiefferBrightonDEF2158000.10.1200151091574620001000
StruijkBrightonDEF4156000.30.0200001051262080002110
Bruno GuimarãesArsenalMID4151200032011881211210001000
Bruno G.ArsenalMID1150200.20.200000000000000000
HackneyEvertonMID6150010.10.1200071001363210002000
BergvallTottenhamMID4144000.10.321023741045310004000
NúñezIpswichMID2142000.00.11002270933140001000
DisasiPalaceDEF31400000.000010901155670003010
SessegnonFulhamDEF4140100.30.5620410821371340000000
Gourna-DouathHullMID3139000.00.01001149775210002100
J.TimberArsenalDEF31320000.10000143743030002000
DioufBrentfordDEF3129000.10.02000653914040004000
I.SangaréForestMID4129000.10.020012991181020002000
RodonLeedsDEF2124000.00.11000134591181003000
Jefferson LermaPalaceMID3123100042010639231110005200
LermaPalaceMID1122100.8000000000000000200
SimmsCoventryFWD4117100.40.02201020340010002000
TeteFulhamDEF21170000.20000154861180003100
BarcoChelseaMID3116000.10.120003831053400002100
FofanaSunderlandMID4116000.40.04403642732110002000
PhilogeneIpswichMID3115000.10.03202533661100002000
NgumohaLiverpoolMID4115000.10.12002626501010002000
MaduekeArsenalMID3113000.30.53013757861100001000
CherifCoventryFWD2108100.303200013330100000000
AhanorPalaceDEF21080000.000001598621120002000
MethalieSunderlandDEF2107000.00.01005254791130001100
GeorginioBrightonFWD3106020.20.63023117482011001000
MazraouiMan UnitedDEF398000.20.110005901212030001000
MfuniCoventryDEF297100.20.02201033491251001000
AkpomIpswichFWD497101.303100016371000001000
KoumasLiverpoolMID497000.40.03201011290010003000
IroegbunamHullMID495000.10.02002039573100004100
WelbeckChelseaFWD4930000.10000019261010001000
FlorentinoIpswichMID3930000.10001258764310001000
AlyssonAston VillaMID591100.101101135592020001100
HeavenMan UnitedDEF291000.10.02000068792010001000
Robert SánchezGK19000000000029390010400000
M.BizotAston VillaGK19000000000029380020300000
BrooksBournemouthMID5900000.10000336541010003100
JensenBrentfordMID290000.10.42120641602010003000
CostinhaBrightonDEF690000.10.32101246771240004100
SánchezChelseaGK1900000.000000000000400000
KeaneEvertonDEF190000.00.01000071822050001000
J.CuencaFulhamDEF1900000.000000000000000000
Jorge CuencaFulhamDEF19000000010087991150000000
MooreTottenhamMID290000.40.04302217331000000000
Martín ZubimendiArsenalMID589000030000671074410003000
ZubimendiArsenalMID089000.20.000000000000000000
Moisés CaicedoChelseaMID28600001000057714230001000
McNeilPalaceMID386000.10.01000036480120001000
EzeArsenalMID485000.00.11002138550000000000
CaicedoChelseaMID184000.0000000000000000000
Andrey SantosMan UnitedMID3830000.200000831054070002000
MerinoArsenalMID082000.10.100000000000000100
Mikel MerinoArsenalMID68200002105060810010004100
YoroMan UnitedDEF3810000.00000047755740001000
TouréNewcastleMID480100.40.13202532622010001000
WoodForestFWD580000.60.02101016240000001000
FlemmingIpswichFWD479100.60.05301120361010004100
ŠeškoMan UnitedFWD476100.40.04101119290000001000
KevinFulhamMID575000.20.13202530574100003000
NmechaLeedsFWD575010.30.13011213291000000000
MaddisonTottenhamMID475000.10.12100466997110000000
Chadi RiadPalaceDEF1720000.00000049611150002000
ChoHullMID472100.80.44301415290010001000
AbrahamAston VillaFWD47100000001018241000000000
GelhardtHullMID271100.90.17403226523020003000
J.RamseyNewcastleMID369100.20.22100040522110003100
OsulaNewcastleFWD268010.20.1301008251000000000
RicharlisonTottenhamFWD1680000000109170010002000
O'NienSunderlandDEF167000.00.01001255701030002100
DramehHullDEF265000.101000012291230001000
HinshelwoodBrightonMID164201.40.03201014252000000000
TsimikasLiverpoolDEF264000.00.01101544701110004000
MatetaPalaceFWD163000.70.02000012212010002000
NyoniLiverpoolMID46200000000140523330002000
SakamotoCoventryMID260000.00.01000319432110000000
TorpCoventryMID4600000.20010632460100001000
MoritaHullMID26000000002120310120000000
MbayeAston VillaMID359000.10.22200218352010002000
AmadMan UnitedMID159000.10.02101012201100000000
Gannon-DoakBournemouthMID557000.10.13002939603000000000
LewisMan CityDEF157000.20.01100226450200001000
GyökeresArsenalFWD3560000.40020015251000005000
GuessandPalaceMID254000.00.01100115271010002000
MunizFulhamFWD052000.4000000000000000100
Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD55200003200013300030001100
JamesLeedsMID352000.30.0600449340010001000
ZirkzeeMan UnitedFWD351000.10.11003128420020000000
MillarHullMID250100.603100010221010001100
DokuMan CityMID249100.30.43125230510010001000
McAteerIpswichMID342000.101100012191000001000
KovačićMan CityMID2420000.00000056610000000000
Smith RoweFulhamMID441000.10.01000030390100001100
HincapieArsenalDEF34000000000120381050000000
OsmanBrightonMID340000.10.12002327451000001000
LarssonFulhamMID440000.20.22000028351020000000
Norton-CuffyHullDEF234000.10100128190010001100
LivramentoNewcastleDEF2330000.00000319292010001100
HamerCoventryMID3320000.00000121261000003000
BouaddiMan CityMID332000.00.11001058650100001100
Alejandro GarnachoAston VillaFWD33100000001016220000000000
GarnachoAston VillaMID031000000000000000000000
JebbisonBournemouthFWD331000.10110028200000000000
BetoEvertonFWD231000.10200016140000000000
BalebaMan UnitedMID131000.10.02010019322310001000
JoelintonNewcastleMID1310000.00002023281000001100
TalbiSunderlandMID13100000000311160000001000
EstêvãoChelseaMID529000.10.12200218271000000000
ChilwellPalaceDEF229100.30.02101110190010000000
HughesPalaceMID2290000.00000211221030000000
RodríguezBournemouthFWD328000.00.01001014220010001000
GozoPalaceMID2280000000015141000001000
DiblingEvertonMID228000.20.2311129170000000000
O'BrienEvertonDEF3280000.00000116250020001000
DiarraSunderlandMID228010.00.2101009120000001000
QuendaChelseaMID227000.00.01000215200010000000
BambaNewcastleMID3270000000007193030001000
NetzForestDEF3270000.00000218271000001000
McNairHullDEF126000000000470020000000
SchärNewcastleDEF2250000.00000112200030001000
VazHullFWD3240000.00000112220000001000
DavidBrightonFWD223000.40100005100000002100
AldereteSunderlandDEF1230000.00000037380000000000
Manuel ÁngelFulhamMID119000000000480010001100
ÁngelFulhamMID019000000000000000000100
Walle EgeliIpswichFWD219000.1011002260000001000
WoltemadeNewcastleFWD119010.00.0101105110000000000
Hudson-OdoiForestMID2190000.00001412220000001000
SanchezBournemouthDEF11800000001011171000000000
WilsonBrentfordFWD418000.10.0200005120010002100
PalestraChelseaDEF118000000000480000000000
BardLeedsDEF118000000000691100001000
Tóth.ABournemouthMID21700000000014201000000000
FurlongIpswichDEF11700000000013191110000000
Jocelin.TSunderlandMID1170000.0000107150000000000
RiggSunderlandMID217000000000450000000000
BogardeAston VillaMID116000000000240010000000
MinguezaPalaceDEF2160000000005142000001000
MudrykTottenhamMID116000000001240000001000
SarrPalaceMID2150000.000000670000000000
YohannaBrightonMID1120000.0000105110000001000
McAidooMan CityMID211000.10100217162000000000
O'RileyBrightonMID210000.30.011000370020000000
LongstaffLeedsMID210000000000350000000000
AllanMan CityMID110000000000660000000000
LaceyMan UnitedMID110000000001570000000000
MountMan UnitedMID110000.10.010000670000000000
DowmanArsenalMID190000.100001350000000000
AlcarazEvertonMID09000.10.000000000000000100
Charly AlcarazEvertonMID390000310008151000001100
J.AnguloSunderlandFWD19000000000110000000000
Hjertø-DahlHullMID18000000000230000000000
KalimuendoForestFWD28000000001361000000000
Julio SolerBournemouthDEF16000000000121000001000
SolerBournemouthDEF06000000000000000000000
TargettHullDEF15000000000570000000000
BahoyaLeedsMID25000000010380000000000
TosinTottenhamDEF150000000006112020000000
SvobodaBrightonDEF14000000000241000000000
CarvalhoBrentfordMID13100.4011001250000000000
Nicoll-JazuliChelseaMID130000000009112000000000
HenryBrentfordDEF12000000000120000000000
HadjamBrightonDEF12100.1011000381000000000
ChiesaLiverpoolMID12000000000000000000000
GomezLiverpoolDEF12000000000230000000000
LatibeaudiereCoventryDEF11000000000020010000000
OsorioPalaceMID11000000000241000000000
BraithwaiteMan CityDEF1100000000010100000000000
Vitor ReisMan CityDEF1100000000013150000000000
BurnNewcastleDEF11000000000330000000000
DominguezForestMID11000000000230000000000
MundleSunderlandMID11000.2011000370000000000
ArrizabalagaArsenalGK00000000000000000000000
Fábio VieiraArsenalMID00000000000000000000000
G.JesusArsenalFWD00000000000000000000000
MartinelliArsenalMID00000000000000000000000
MeslierArsenalGK00000000000000000000000
NelsonArsenalMID00000000000000000000000
NwaneriArsenalMID00000000000000000000000
SalibaArsenalDEF00000000000000000000000
A.GarcíaAston VillaDEF00000000000000000000000
BaileyAston VillaMID00000000000000000000000
BurrowesAston VillaMID00000000000000000000000
DigneAston VillaDEF00000000000000000000000
GoretzkaAston VillaMID00000000000000000000000
Harwood-BellisAston VillaDEF00000000000000000000000
Iling JrAston VillaMID00000000000000000000000
LynchAston VillaMID00000000000000000000000
MadjoAston VillaFWD00000000000000000000000
NedeljkovicAston VillaDEF00000000000000000000000
OnanaAston VillaMID00000000000000000000000
RoweAston VillaDEF00000000000000000000000
WatkinsAston VillaFWD00000000000000000000000
WrightAston VillaGK00000000000000000000000
AdliBournemouthMID00000000000000000000000
DennisBournemouthGK00000000000000000000000
Di GregorioBournemouthGK00000000000000000000000
DiakitéBournemouthDEF00000000000000000000000
Enes ÜnalBournemouthFWD00000000000000000000000
ForsterBournemouthGK00000000000000000000000
J.AraujoBournemouthDEF00000000000000000000000
Kroupi.JrBournemouthMID00000000000000000000000
MilosavljevićBournemouthDEF00000000000000000000000
BalcombeBrentfordGK00000000000000000000000
DasilvaBrentfordMID00000000000000000000000
FredrickBrentfordDEF00000000000000000000000
FuroBrentfordFWD00000000000000000000000
Ji-sooBrentfordDEF00000000000000000000000
MilamboBrentfordMID00000000000000000000000
NunesBrentfordMID00000000000000000000000
ValdimarssonBrentfordGK00000000000000000000000
Van den BergBrentfordDEF00000000000000000000000
AzeezBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
BuonanotteBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
CoppolaBrightonDEF00000000000000000000000
Cozier-DuberryBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
FergusonBrightonFWD00000000000000000000000
HowellBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
IbrahimBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
IgorBrightonDEF00000000000000000000000
MintehBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
MitomaBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
OriolaBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
SteeleBrightonGK00000000000000000000000
TzimasBrightonFWD00000000000000000000000
WatsonBrightonMID00000000000000000000000
AnselminoChelseaDEF00000000000000000000000
B.BadiashileChelseaDEF00000000000000000000000
ChalobahChelseaDEF00000000000000000000000
D.EssugoChelseaMID00000000000000000000000
EmeghaChelseaFWD00000000000000000000000
GittensChelseaMID00000000000000000000000
JörgensenChelseaGK00000000000000000000000
M.SarrChelseaDEF00000000000000000000000
Marc GuiuChelseaFWD00000000000000000000000
MheukaChelseaFWD00000000000000000000000
PendersChelseaGK00000000000000000000000
AndrewsCoventryMID00000000000000000000000
BassetteCoventryFWD00000000000000000000000
BentleyCoventryGK00000000000000000000000
BidwellCoventryDEF00000000000000000000000
Borges RodriguesCoventryMID00000000000000000000000
BrauCoventryDEF00000000000000000000000
DovinCoventryGK00000000000000000000000
EcclesCoventryMID00000000000000000000000
GbohoCoventryMID00000000000000000000000
Kesler-HaydenCoventryDEF00000000000000000000000
KitchingCoventryDEF00000000000000000000000
MarkeloCoventryFWD00000000000000000000000
ShepherdCoventryMID00000000000000000000000
WilsonCoventryGK00000000000000000000000
WoolfendenCoventryDEF00000000000000000000000
WrightCoventryFWD00000000000000000000000
CardinesPalaceDEF00000000000000000000000
DevennyPalaceMID00000000000000000000000
DoucouréPalaceMID00000000000000000000000
Drakes-ThomasPalaceMID00000000000000000000000
EssePalaceMID00000000000000000000000
J.Rak-SakyiPalaceMID00000000000000000000000
M.FrançaPalaceMID00000000000000000000000
MatthewsPalaceGK00000000000000000000000
SosaPalaceDEF00000000000000000000000
UchePalaceFWD00000000000000000000000
AznouEvertonDEF00000000000000000000000
GrahamEvertonMID00000000000000000000000
KingEvertonGK00000000000000000000000
NørgaardEvertonMID00000000000000000000000
PattersonEvertonDEF00000000000000000000000
TraversEvertonGK00000000000000000000000
CairneyFulhamMID00000000000000000000000
De FougerollesFulhamDEF00000000000000000000000
Kusi-AsareFulhamFWD00000000000000000000000
LecomteFulhamGK00000000000000000000000
McNallyFulhamGK00000000000000000000000
ReedFulhamMID00000000000000000000000
ZepaFulhamMID00000000000000000000000
AkintolaHullMID00000000000000000000000
AnsahHullFWD00000000000000000000000
BurstowHullFWD00000000000000000000000
ButlandHullGK00000000000000000000000
CartwrightHullGK00000000000000000000000
DestanHullFWD00000000000000000000000
DowellHullMID00000000000000000000000
GyabiHullMID00000000000000000000000
HughesHullDEF00000000000000000000000
JacobHullDEF00000000000000000000000
KamaraHullMID00000000000000000000000
Lo-TutalaHullGK00000000000000000000000
MatazoHullMID00000000000000000000000
McCarthyHullDEF00000000000000000000000
MouzakitisHullMID00000000000000000000000
PhillipsHullGK00000000000000000000000
ZambranoHullMID00000000000000000000000
ÖmürHullMID00000000000000000000000
Al-HamadiIpswichFWD00000000000000000000000
BurnsIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
ButtonIpswichGK00000000000000000000000
HirstIpswichFWD00000000000000000000000
HumphreysIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
JohnsonIpswichDEF00000000000000000000000
KipréIpswichDEF00000000000000000000000
MatusiwaIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
MehmetiIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
OgbeneIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
PalmerIpswichGK00000000000000000000000
SzmodicsIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
TaylorIpswichMID00000000000000000000000
Van OevelenIpswichGK00000000000000000000000
BornauwLeedsDEF00000000000000000000000
CairnsLeedsGK00000000000000000000000
CresswellLeedsMID00000000000000000000000
GnontoLeedsMID00000000000000000000000
GruevLeedsMID00000000000000000000000
HarrisonLeedsMID00000000000000000000000
LienouLeedsDEF00000000000000000000000
Mateo JosephLeedsFWD00000000000000000000000
PerriLeedsGK00000000000000000000000
PiroeLeedsFWD00000000000000000000000
ZettererLeedsGK00000000000000000000000
BajceticLiverpoolMID00000000000000000000000
BradleyLiverpoolDEF00000000000000000000000
C.JonesLiverpoolMID00000000000000000000000
DannsLiverpoolFWD00000000000000000000000
DaviesLiverpoolGK00000000000000000000000
EkitikéLiverpoolFWD00000000000000000000000
ElliottLiverpoolMID00000000000000000000000
EndoLiverpoolMID00000000000000000000000
JarosLiverpoolGK00000000000000000000000
LeoniLiverpoolDEF00000000000000000000000
LuckyLiverpoolDEF00000000000000000000000
MamardashviliLiverpoolGK00000000000000000000000
McConnellLiverpoolMID00000000000000000000000
PecsiLiverpoolGK00000000000000000000000
RamsayLiverpoolDEF00000000000000000000000
WoodmanLiverpoolGK00000000000000000000000
AlleyneMan CityDEF00000000000000000000000
Aït-NouriMan CityDEF00000000000000000000000
BettinelliMan CityGK00000000000000000000000
EcheverriMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
MongaMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
MukasaMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
PhillipsMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
ReijndersMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
RodrigoMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
RulliMan CityGK00000000000000000000000
SambaMan CityMID00000000000000000000000
AmassMan UnitedDEF00000000000000000000000
BayindirMan UnitedGK00000000000000000000000
Bendito MantatoMan UnitedMID00000000000000000000000
CollyerMan UnitedMID00000000000000000000000
DarlowMan UnitedGK00000000000000000000000
De LigtMan UnitedDEF00000000000000000000000
FletcherMan UnitedMID00000000000000000000000
FredricsonMan UnitedDEF00000000000000000000000
HeatonMan UnitedGK00000000000000000000000
J.FletcherMan UnitedMID00000000000000000000000
ObiMan UnitedFWD00000000000000000000000
UgarteMan UnitedMID00000000000000000000000
A.MurphyNewcastleDEF00000000000000000000000
GillespieNewcastleGK00000000000000000000000
JaouenNewcastleGK00000000000000000000000
MileyNewcastleMID00000000000000000000000
MillsNewcastleMID00000000000000000000000
NeaveNewcastleFWD00000000000000000000000
PivasNewcastleDEF00000000000000000000000
PopeNewcastleGK00000000000000000000000
SaliaNewcastleFWD00000000000000000000000
ShaharNewcastleDEF00000000000000000000000
ThompsonNewcastleMID00000000000000000000000
AbbottForestDEF00000000000000000000000
BakwaForestMID00000000000000000000000
BendaForestGK00000000000000000000000
BindonForestDEF00000000000000000000000
HutchinsonForestMID00000000000000000000000
JohnForestGK00000000000000000000000
MoratoForestDEF00000000000000000000000
O.RichardsForestDEF00000000000000000000000
SavonaForestDEF00000000000000000000000
YatesForestMID00000000000000000000000
AdingraSunderlandMID00000000000000000000000
AhokaSunderlandMID00000000000000000000000
EllborgSunderlandGK00000000000000000000000
HjeldeSunderlandDEF00000000000000000000000
MasuakuSunderlandDEF00000000000000000000000
PattersonSunderlandGK00000000000000000000000
SeeltSunderlandDEF00000000000000000000000
AustinTottenhamGK00000000000000000000000
ByfieldTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
DaviesTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
DubravkaTottenhamGK00000000000000000000000
KulusevskiTottenhamMID00000000000000000000000
OdobertTottenhamMID00000000000000000000000
OlusesiTottenhamMID00000000000000000000000
P.M.SarrTottenhamMID00000000000000000000000
PhillipsTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
RomeroTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
RowswellTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
ScarlettTottenhamFWD00000000000000000000000
SouzaTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
SpenceTottenhamDEF00000000000000000000000
VicarioTottenhamGK00000000000000000000000
Williams-BarnettTottenhamMID00000000000000000000000
XaviTottenhamMID00000000000000000000000